Stats

All time Last hour Last day Last week Last month

Blocks

Player Placed Broken
1. WhiffleX8,792,0568,453,188
2. Vlevo4,396,9748,374,647
3. Tecprincess1,645,2751,440,936
4. Tripleat662,5651,300,583
5. Lord_Afroduck374,394785,989
6. ArmchairGravy62334,371397,268
7. Scorn0154,939323,040
8. bigfatcookie911171,922293,839
9. piraka_mistika158,321270,025
10. CroatoanArch150,187271,901
11. Xilioth150,279257,446
12. SquidPr0Quo127,527225,541
13. tacgnollol124,230224,359
14. aleqqqs147,112200,328
15. Digginuptheworld124,478185,837
16. theVoluminousPoo102,616182,873
17. EinsamerLobo77,732189,411
18. JeebsROse94,317153,059
19. MarcellaGC114,768129,298
20. Jan0z92,268133,232
21. Duninu101,388120,486
22. FanOfSeaNanners84,199133,627
23. Cinder0863,421148,027
24. gmarie8083,217127,854
25. Aevumas76,934127,163
26. Abysdancer98,361102,125
27. larzevil69,171122,146
28. JZELITE70,987109,483
29. konekokisu70,53997,166
30. E3MINER66,45093,944
31. bloodymoose65,61388,736
32. lilhpwitch63,41388,926
33. Gumlip56,59393,182
34. FriedLlamas57,97890,497
35. Barlycorn46,599100,394
36. Soinaru60,48681,560
37. Knappe897,52842,798
38. tarkiller58,32881,228
39. Adamentcondition48,82982,363
40. Faron_1349,97174,765
41. etherealvision2951,60066,784
42. swisscom151,70865,801
43. Fallen_Epicness36,10978,647
44. scooter1179938,02275,745
45. maddruid32,18679,706
46. Adakkar45,45659,210
47. Adalye29,52473,738
48. GamrMom40,37558,537
49. feltar98634,49759,589
50. Saaste34,82154,885
51. ZGies20,55267,239
52. AfootBubble34,37252,113
53. RetFireman29,78651,262
54. snipermikey26,03254,067
55. IDigMines26,00149,699
56. Animedragon23,89949,522
57. Crazyjoker7724,51947,910
58. Manic321023,33847,355
59. 9998je28,80741,152
60. Swickster624,24745,627
61. XBrandonLewisX22,20635,555
62. Charlie_R23,25631,766
63. Unjailer13,06941,439
64. ClassicX1429,39524,208
65. SwiftN3S18,03734,681
66. ghost0021626,14624,912
67. stg44319,87029,746
68. Mostore22,10227,485
69. SweepUP817,95631,294
70. KiritoMatoi18,40430,557
71. mythcreature15,67330,308
72. tmdemello9320,77623,700
73. Poker_Face_1217,63526,544
74. MassiveTwoBit13,49025,884
75. Cinderfluff13,50625,273
76. M3dalia11,10926,986
77. knoxlostname12,20325,656
78. Parkmeister1810,92925,864
79. O_minous13,50823,216
80. XMame14,35521,238
81. Telerian314,83620,567
82. LadyVictorian10,49224,431
83. michaelbedra15,96518,810
84. Close_Assault11,82321,782
85. DidewPuppeh13,19319,521
86. bonoto9812,30719,831
87. Nouish11,64418,350
88. Reym1311,80317,440
89. tardis121711,95716,164
90. bernizt9,83917,885
91. Shoot1stAskLatr10,81016,611
92. 00dax8,82618,403
93. mattestrom10,08116,543
94. Hamster_Pants6,29020,271
95. csbadash8,28418,150
96. VKtheInsane10,19315,394
97. bzkcarter8,75115,579
98. yxcvbnm2212,17111,341
99. iCerberuz10,54012,840
100. bimbambo19,16614,053

Kills

Player Kills
1. aleqqqs 91,078
2. Vlevo 84,926
3. Tripleat 53,033
4. FanOfSeaNanners 45,369
5. Scorn0 45,261
6. CroatoanArch 41,575
7. Adamentcondition 39,950
8. bigfatcookie911 38,613
9. Arrow 31,636
10. bloodymoose 29,885
11. scooter11799 28,428
12. piraka_mistika 28,411
13. SquidPr0Quo 27,673
14. Soinaru 26,801
15. Xilioth 23,799
16. ZGies 19,216
17. Parkmeister18 18,882
18. Knappe8 18,141
19. JeebsROse 17,689
20. Barlycorn 17,380
21. Zaycko 16,790
22. Lord_Afroduck 16,389
23. ThrownPotion 14,600
24. Abysdancer 14,503
25. tacgnollol 12,508
26. Cinder08 12,207
27. JZELITE 11,678
28. Creeper 11,253
29. tardis1217 11,252
30. IronGolem 10,569
31. bonoto98 10,032
32. feltar986 8,336
33. theVoluminousPoo 7,536
34. KiritoMatoi 7,336
35. gmarie80 7,312
36. Gumlip 6,701
37. VKtheInsane 6,301
38. ArmchairGravy62 5,665
39. Duninu 5,543
40. Hamster_Pants 5,415
41. MarcellaGC 3,822
42. MassiveTwoBit 3,759
43. rar0811 3,654
44. Zombie 3,542
45. tarkiller 3,333
46. yxcvbnm22 3,329
47. FIamepix 3,267
48. mythcreature 2,977
49. swisscom1 2,540
50. E3MINER 2,361
51. redninjaman_147 2,252
52. Digginuptheworld 2,236
53. michaelbedra 2,125
54. Crazyjoker77 2,068
55. Adalye 1,869
56. AaronNGrieveson 1,507
57. WhiffleX 1,480
58. Bennjy 1,426
59. Tecprincess 1,422
60. DragonMaster1638 1,323
61. RetFireman 1,312
62. BENJA__ 1,295
63. MarkedRockyRoad 1,262
64. DidewPuppeh 1,219
65. O_minous 1,006
66. lilhpwitch 965
67. SwiftN3S 881
68. taycobb7 792
69. TNT 753
70. Close_Assault 734
71. wynterwillow 697
72. WitherSkull 667
73. K2Bezoeker 641
74. Wither 638
75. Gary_Busey1 630
76. Wolf 621
77. mason8or123 595
78. bernizt 556
79. Mancer22 514
80. Spider 512
81. PiMan31415 503
82. tyty48abc 457
83. EnderDragon 447
84. BlackheartDX 432
85. George_VI 429
86. LackingLuLu 399
87. eliminator00 388
88. LadyVictorian 377
89. ISI_Swift 377
90. CDShanley 376
91. Skeleton 371
92. PigZombie 353
93. SReject 352
94. ghost00216 352
95. bzkcarter 350
96. Blue_Werewolf 330
97. XBrandonLewisX 313
98. Barnsey3017 294
99. LightningStrike 292
100. Animedragon 281

Deaths

Player Deaths
1. Enderman 673,996
2. Zombie 99,167
3. Skeleton 88,669
4. Chicken 29,781
5. Slime 24,687
6. Creeper 19,008
7. Spider 12,203
8. Cow 10,494
9. CaveSpider 8,284
10. PigZombie 6,037
11. Blaze 4,957
12. Pig 4,684
13. Villager 4,505
14. Silverfish 4,312
15. Sheep 3,552
16. Bat 2,652
17. Squid 2,159
18. MagmaCube 1,487
19. Witch 721
20. Ghast 629
21. Vlevo 474
22. Snowman 409
23. EnderDragon 333
24. Xilioth 308
25. MushroomCow 262
26. Tripleat 242
27. Adamentcondition 213
28. Horse 210
29. Adalye 200
30. Digginuptheworld 181
31. Ocelot 179
32. piraka_mistika 175
33. JeebsROse 139
34. Duninu 132
35. bloodymoose 127
36. KiritoMatoi 121
37. Close_Assault 111
38. RetFireman 109
39. aleqqqs 109
40. IronGolem 102
41. Soinaru 100
42. rar0811 99
43. CroatoanArch 96
44. ZGies 95
45. FIamepix 87
46. Tecprincess 82
47. tacgnollol 79
48. Knappe8 76
49. Husk 76
50. Abysdancer 73
51. bigfatcookie911 73
52. Wolf 68
53. Barlycorn 68
54. Scorn0 67
55. lilhpwitch 61
56. tardis1217 58
57. mythcreature 58
58. Zaycko 56
59. O_minous 53
60. Cinder08 53
61. bonoto98 52
62. JZELITE 51
63. WhiffleX 50
64. gmarie80 49
65. wynterwillow 47
66. FanOfSeaNanners 43
67. MassiveTwoBit 40
68. VKtheInsane 40
69. bernizt 39
70. Parkmeister18 39
71. MarcellaGC 38
72. ArmchairGravy62 29
73. DidewPuppeh 29
74. Blue_Werewolf 27
75. E3MINER 27
76. SquidPr0Quo 25
77. tarkiller 25
78. feltar986 21
79. Wither 21
80. Rabbit 21
81. bzkcarter 20
82. XBrandonLewisX 20
83. Lord_Afroduck 19
84. scooter11799 19
85. konekokisu 19
86. michaelbedra 18
87. LadyVictorian 18
88. Murosai 17
89. Gumlip 16
90. etherealvision29 16
91. ClassicX14 16
92. ZeroAltae 15
93. tyty48abc 15
94. mason8or123 14
95. Mancer22 14
96. taycobb7 13
97. Endermite 13
98. Vernacularize 13
99. kerntime 12
100. AppleII2_2 12