Stats

All time Last hour Last day Last week Last month

Blocks

Player Placed Broken
1. WhiffleX8,787,2758,446,338
2. Vlevo3,445,7237,399,137
3. Tecprincess1,417,1361,421,379
4. Tripleat545,8181,164,350
5. Lord_Afroduck277,351412,533
6. ArmchairGravy62314,751360,448
7. bigfatcookie911164,084270,355
8. CroatoanArch147,688266,377
9. Xilioth146,773252,793
10. Scorn0125,348262,862
11. piraka_mistika114,284220,905
12. SquidPr0Quo122,720207,605
13. aleqqqs134,108194,539
14. tacgnollol95,500206,267
15. Digginuptheworld120,605172,500
16. EinsamerLobo72,508178,981
17. MarcellaGC112,013127,085
18. JeebsROse92,433146,659
19. theVoluminousPoo84,691151,945
20. Jan0z91,708132,245
21. Duninu100,260118,261
22. Cinder0861,599137,711
23. gmarie8077,481121,371
24. Aevumas63,565116,581
25. Abysdancer80,99490,086
26. larzevil58,176101,693
27. konekokisu69,04689,641
28. FanOfSeaNanners46,326106,263
29. lilhpwitch63,40588,925
30. JZELITE59,73290,794
31. E3MINER59,14983,385
32. Soinaru59,74979,888
33. bloodymoose62,69776,713
34. Knappe897,34539,929
35. FriedLlamas54,37281,991
36. tarkiller54,82978,440
37. Barlycorn44,94587,321
38. Gumlip49,79480,757
39. Adamentcondition44,55679,178
40. etherealvision2951,45666,104
41. scooter1179937,90174,347
42. swisscom148,98463,045
43. Faron_1342,31266,806
44. maddruid29,74777,894
45. Adakkar45,27758,877
46. Adalye29,42173,068
47. Fallen_Epicness26,33767,444
48. GamrMom37,28955,578
49. Saaste34,51154,275
50. feltar98630,63255,246
51. ZGies18,25261,618
52. AfootBubble30,90647,498
53. RetFireman28,54449,096
54. IDigMines25,76949,506
55. snipermikey23,34350,015
56. Animedragon23,78448,610
57. Crazyjoker7724,27546,838
58. Swickster624,24745,588
59. Manic321022,18845,429
60. 9998je26,96338,098
61. SwiftN3S18,03734,662
62. Unjailer12,41240,242
63. ClassicX1428,40924,108
64. XBrandonLewisX19,46332,113
65. Mostore22,10027,480
66. ghost0021625,26323,943
67. stg44319,50229,071
68. KiritoMatoi18,34130,095
69. mythcreature15,55430,158
70. Charlie_R19,53525,201
71. Poker_Face_1217,27726,201
72. tmdemello9319,45322,618
73. SweepUP815,13726,820
74. M3dalia11,06826,841
75. knoxlostname12,09225,078
76. MassiveTwoBit13,12722,675
77. Cinderfluff13,01122,682
78. O_minous12,95722,433
79. XMame13,91719,997
80. michaelbedra15,69917,973
81. Close_Assault11,82321,782
82. Parkmeister1810,44322,444
83. DidewPuppeh13,18219,520
84. Telerian313,44018,794
85. bonoto9811,96119,056
86. LadyVictorian9,62920,722
87. Nouish11,59518,269
88. Reym1311,64117,116
89. 00dax8,77918,299
90. Shoot1stAskLatr10,73816,153
91. mattestrom10,03216,396
92. csbadash8,02317,865
93. Hamster_Pants6,21819,521
94. VKtheInsane10,15515,387
95. tardis121711,01713,138
96. bzkcarter8,71615,391
97. bernizt9,00314,725
98. iCerberuz10,54012,840
99. bimbambo19,15614,037
100. yxcvbnm2212,00411,174

Kills

Player Kills
1. Vlevo 58,346
2. Arrow 30,107
3. bigfatcookie911 29,540
4. Tripleat 17,762
5. Barlycorn 17,352
6. ThrownPotion 14,544
7. IronGolem 10,557
8. Creeper 9,140
9. SquidPr0Quo 8,036
10. Xilioth 8,002
11. piraka_mistika 7,204
12. KiritoMatoi 7,188
13. CroatoanArch 6,871
14. Scorn0 5,707
15. JeebsROse 5,582
16. Duninu 5,510
17. Soinaru 4,910
18. Cinder08 4,905
19. scooter11799 4,328
20. Zombie 3,352
21. ArmchairGravy62 3,164
22. Adamentcondition 3,094
23. Knappe8 2,940
24. JZELITE 2,555
25. tacgnollol 2,495
26. ZGies 2,238
27. Digginuptheworld 2,210
28. gmarie80 1,884
29. aleqqqs 1,877
30. Adalye 1,868
31. bloodymoose 1,705
32. AaronNGrieveson 1,507
33. Tecprincess 1,411
34. Parkmeister18 1,214
35. feltar986 1,130
36. FanOfSeaNanners 1,128
37. Lord_Afroduck 1,028
38. lilhpwitch 964
39. mythcreature 963
40. WhiffleX 954
41. SwiftN3S 880
42. michaelbedra 824
43. taycobb7 792
44. rar0811 786
45. TNT 753
46. Close_Assault 734
47. tardis1217 723
48. MarcellaGC 711
49. wynterwillow 697
50. WitherSkull 662
51. Wolf 603
52. Gumlip 594
53. Wither 589
54. bonoto98 560
55. RetFireman 548
56. bernizt 544
57. Mancer22 512
58. Spider 507
59. Zaycko 505
60. MassiveTwoBit 505
61. PiMan31415 503
62. VKtheInsane 474
63. swisscom1 409
64. E3MINER 394
65. eliminator00 388
66. ISI_Swift 377
67. CDShanley 376
68. LadyVictorian 364
69. bzkcarter 346
70. SReject 345
71. Blue_Werewolf 329
72. Gary_Busey1 315
73. XBrandonLewisX 313
74. ghost00216 313
75. Abysdancer 303
76. O_minous 302
77. Barnsey3017 294
78. LightningStrike 292
79. Ocelot 261
80. Skeleton 260
81. XerxesTireIron 260
82. timmy32221 243
83. George_VI 243
84. AppleII2_2 219
85. DidewPuppeh 218
86. theVoluminousPoo 217
87. Murosai 213
88. Dazia 204
89. MarkedRockyRoad 196
90. tarkiller 190
91. Poker_Face_12 188
92. Vernacularize 177
93. PigZombie 160
94. EinsamerLobo 157
95. yxcvbnm22 148
96. mason8or123 145
97. That_Jakob_Guy 137
98. Hamster_Pants 132
99. DragonMaster1638 131
100. Animedragon 122

Deaths

Player Deaths
1. Zombie 97,906
2. Skeleton 87,315
3. Chicken 29,633
4. Slime 24,573
5. Creeper 17,364
6. Spider 12,143
7. Cow 10,493
8. CaveSpider 8,284
9. PigZombie 5,455
10. Pig 4,667
11. Villager 4,429
12. Silverfish 4,309
13. Sheep 3,539
14. Squid 2,152
15. Bat 2,086
16. Enderman 829
17. Witch 688
18. Snowman 408
19. Vlevo 358
20. MushroomCow 257
21. Horse 201
22. Adalye 200
23. Ocelot 179
24. Adamentcondition 175
25. Xilioth 175
26. Digginuptheworld 169
27. piraka_mistika 141
28. JeebsROse 139
29. Tripleat 138
30. KiritoMatoi 121
31. Duninu 111
32. Close_Assault 111
33. RetFireman 108
34. IronGolem 98
35. EnderDragon 96
36. Soinaru 96
37. CroatoanArch 92
38. FIamepix 85
39. Blaze 84
40. bloodymoose 83
41. Tecprincess 82
42. Husk 76
43. Wolf 68
44. Barlycorn 64
45. bigfatcookie911 62
46. lilhpwitch 61
47. Knappe8 57
48. Scorn0 56
49. mythcreature 54
50. rar0811 53
51. ZGies 53
52. wynterwillow 47
53. tardis1217 43
54. Zaycko 41
55. JZELITE 39
56. bernizt 38
57. FanOfSeaNanners 37
58. O_minous 37
59. Abysdancer 36
60. WhiffleX 33
61. MagmaCube 33
62. Cinder08 32
63. MassiveTwoBit 31
64. Parkmeister18 30
65. gmarie80 30
66. DidewPuppeh 29
67. E3MINER 27
68. ArmchairGravy62 26
69. aleqqqs 26
70. Blue_Werewolf 26
71. tacgnollol 26
72. VKtheInsane 26
73. SquidPr0Quo 23
74. MarcellaGC 22
75. bonoto98 21
76. Rabbit 21
77. XBrandonLewisX 20
78. bzkcarter 19
79. scooter11799 19
80. feltar986 18
81. LadyVictorian 18
82. Wither 17
83. Murosai 17
84. michaelbedra 17
85. ClassicX14 16
86. tyty48abc 15
87. etherealvision29 15
88. tarkiller 15
89. ZeroAltae 14
90. Lord_Afroduck 14
91. mason8or123 14
92. taycobb7 13
93. Gumlip 13
94. Vernacularize 13
95. Mancer22 12
96. kerntime 12
97. AppleII2_2 12
98. VillagerZombie 11
99. Endermite 11
100. Ghast 11